Hindi General Knowledge PDF

 

Hindi General Knowledge PDF:- Today we comes with Hindi General Knowledge PDF For Competitive Exams Like SSC, UPSC, Bank, Railway etc. If You are Preparing For Competitive Exams then You Must Download Hindi General Knowledge PDF for All Exams.10 general knowledge questions and answers in hindi pdf,gk questions and answers in hindi pdf,5 gk question pdf in hindi, gk questions pdf in hindi,
gk in hindi, gk question in hindi pdf download,gk pdf download in hindi 2022,india gk pdf download

Hindi General Knowledge PDF

Que.-1.गृह शासन आन्दोलन का संबंध किससे है?

(A) महात्मा गांधी

(B) बाल गंगाधर तिलक

(C) सरदार पटेल

(D) डॉ. अम्बेडकर

Ans :    (B) बाल गंगाधर तिलक

Que.-2.राज्य के नीति-निर्देशक तत्व का वर्णन संविधान के किस भाग में है?

(A) भाग 3

(B) भाग 4

(C) भाग 5

(D) भाग 6

Ans : (B) भाग 4

Que.-3.पुर्तगाली यात्री नूनिज किसके दरबार में आया था ?

(A) कृष्णदेव राय

(B) अच्यूतराय

(C) देवराय प्रथम

(D) देवराय द्वितीय

Ans :    (B) अच्यूतराय

Que.-4.चुम्बकीय आघूर्ण का मात्रक क्या है ?

(A) पास्कल

(B) फलस्क

(C) बेवर

(D) टेसला

Ans :    (D) टेसला

Que.-5.संविधान संशोधन का संबंध संविधान के किस भाग से है?

(A) भाग 20

(B) भाग 18

(C) भाग 17

(D) भाग 15

Ans : (A) भाग 20

Que.-6.जिम्बाब्वे का प्राचीन नाम क्या है?

(A) डच गुयाना

(B) दक्षिण रोडेशिया

(C) गोल्ड कोस्ट

(D) जायरे

Ans :    (B) दक्षिण रोडेशिया

Que.-7.पोट सम्पास का संबंध किस खेल से है?

(A) क्रिकेट

(B) टेनिस

(C) हॉकी

(D) गोल्फ

Ans :    (B) टेनिस

Que.-8.संविधान के किस अनुच्छेद में वित्त आयोग के गठन का वर्णन किया गया है ?

(A) अनु280

(B) अनु. 324

(C) अनु. 343

(D) अनु. 350

Ans : (A) अनु280

Que.-9.आगा खाँ कप किस खेल से संबोधत है?

(A) टेनिस

(B) हॉकी

(C) बैडमिंटन

(D) फुटबाल

Ans :    (B) हॉकी

Que.-10.भारत में ईस्ट इंडिया कंपनी की स्थापना हुई थी?

(A) 1500 ई. में

(B) 1592 ई. में

(C) 1600 ई. में

(D) 1606 ई. में

Ans :    (C) 1600 ई. में

Download Hindi General Knowledge PDF

No.-1. Last One Year Current Affairs PDF Download

No.-2. 10000 One Liner Question Answers PDF Free Download

No.-3. 18000 MCQ Question Answers PDF Free Download

No.-4. Static GK 8500 MCQ PDF Download

No.-5. Exam Wise Complete PDF Notes

No.-6. Exam Wise Mock Test

No.-7. Geography 9500 MCQ PDF Free Download

No.-8. History 5500 MCQ PDF Free Download

No.-9. Join Our Whatsapp Group = Click Here

No.-10. Join Our Telegram Channel = Click Here

No.-11. Last One Year Current Affairs PDF Download

Scroll to Top